Vorrunde VM 2018/19

Gruppeneinteilung Vorrunde (nach DWZ sortiert):

Gruppe 1                          Gruppe 2

Niedergesäss   1890        Langer  1727

Ströhmann    1653           Utz  1657

Höntschke    1591            Kasims  1587

Bettinger   1542               Obpacher  1563

König    1452                    Zistl  1429

Menzner    1311                Franz  1394

Sperhake  1244                Ziegler  1001

….

Tabelle Gruppe 1

Nr.Teilnehmer1234567PunkteSoBerg
1.Ströhmann,Jürgen**11½114.59.25
2.Höntschke,Horst0**½11114.57.75
3.Niedergesaess,Herbert½**11114.57.75
4.Menzner,Benno000**0112.02.00
5.Bettinger,Bernhard½001**01.54.25
6.König,Rudolf00001**01.01.50
7.Sperhake,Hans-Jürgen00001**1.01.00

….

Tabelle Gruppe 2

Nr.Teilnehmer1234567PunkteSoBerg
1.Langer,Christian**1½11+4.510.25
2.Utz,Günther0**½111+4.58.25
3.Zistl,Josef½½**½1+3.57.00
4.Obpacher,Franz00½**½1+3.04.00
5.Kasims,Stefans0½**1+2.52.50
6.Ziegler,Gerhard00000**11.00.00
7.0**0.00.00

….

Paarungen und Spieltermine:

Vorrunde, Gruppe 1

1. Runde, 25.9.18

Sperhake spielfrei

Ströhmann – Niedergesäss (verlegt)

Menzner – Bettinger  0:1

Höntschke – König  1:0

2. Runde, 2.10.18

König spielfrei

Bettinger – Höntschke  0:1

Niedergesaess – Menzner  1:0

Sperhake – Ströhmann  0:1

3. Runde, 9. 10. 18

Ströhmann spielfrei

Menzner – Sperhake 1:0

Höntschke – Niedergesaess 1/2 : 1/2

König – Bettinger  1:0

4. Runde, 23.10.18

Bettinger spielfrei

Niedergesaess – König 1:0

Sperhake – Höntschke  0:1  (8.1.19)

Ströhmann – Menzner 1:0

5. Runde, 27.11.18

Menzner spielfrei

Höntschke – Ströhmann  0:1

König – Sperhake 0:1  (2.10.18)

Bettinger – Niedergesaess  0:1

6. Runde, 11.12.18

Niedergesaess spielfrei

Ströhmann – König  1:0  (12.02.19)

Sperhake – Bettinger  0:1

Menzner – Höntschke  0:1  (09.12.2018)

7. Runde, 8.1.19

Höntschke spielfrei

König – Menzner  0:1  (26.2.19)

Bettinger – Ströhmann  1/2 : 1/2

Niedergesaess – Sperhake 1:0  (25.9.18)

——–

Vorrunde, Gruppe 2

1. Runde, 25.9.18

Franz spielfrei

Zistl – Obpacher  1/2 : 1/2

Ziegler – Kasims  0:1

Langer – Utz  1:0

2. Runde, 2.10.18

Utz spielfrei

Kasims – Langer – : +

Franz – Zistl   – : +

Obpacher – Ziegler 1:0

3. Runde, 9.10.18

Zistl spielfrei

Ziegler – Franz 1:0

Langer – Obpacher 1:0

Utz – Kasims  1:0  (26.2.19)

4. Runde, 23.10.18

Kasims spielfrei

Obpacher – Utz 0:1

Zistl – Ziegler 1:0

Franz – Langer  -:+

5. Runde, 27.11.18

Ziegler spielfrei

Kasims – Obpacher 1/2 : 1/2

Utz – Franz  +:-

Langer – Zistl  1/2 : 1/2

6. Runde, 11.12.18

Obpacher spielfrei

Ziegler – Langer  0:1

Zistl – Utz  1/2 : 1/2  (8.1.19)

Franz – Kasims  -:+

7. Runde, 8.1.19

Langer spielfrei

Obpacher – Franz +:-

Kasims – Zistl  – : +

Utz – Ziegler 1:0  (27.11.18)